santa-teresa-gallura-hotels.com
Hotels
Santa Teresa Gallura

4-star hotels in Santa Teresa Gallura - page 3

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
>
4-star hotels in Santa Teresa Gallura

209 properties in Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

a Casa di Ale

a Casa di Ale

53 Via Carlo Alberto piano terra, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

250 m from centre

Excellent
37 reviews
8.9
Price from €106
Apartments in Santa Teresa di Gallura 35394

Apartments in Santa Teresa di Gallura 35394

Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

350 m from centre

Price from €125
Assaje' Luxury Rooms

Assaje' Luxury Rooms

Via Roma 29, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

100 m from centre

Wonderful
37 reviews
9.3
Price from €85
Bilocale Via Umbria

Bilocale Via Umbria

Via Umbria, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

400 m from centre

Excellent
2 reviews
9
Price from €71
Capotesta Luxury Rooms

Capotesta Luxury Rooms

Via Cala Spinosa 35, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

3.2 km from centre

Very good
115 reviews
8.1
Price from €85
Casa Feffino

Casa Feffino

53 Via Carlo Alberto, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

250 m from centre

Exceptional
11 reviews
9.6
Price from €239
Casa Giovanna

Casa Giovanna

30 Via Tibula, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

450 m from centre

Very good
3 reviews
8
Price from €74
Casa Saltara

Casa Saltara

Località Saltara, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

7.9 km from centre

Wonderful
199 reviews
9.2
Price from €114
Glorious Residence Le Pavoncelle one Bedroom sleeps four and child num1450

Glorious Residence Le Pavoncelle one Bedroom sleeps four and child num1450

1 Via del Porto, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

450 m from centre

Price from €57
Glorious Residence Le Pavoncelle one Bedroom sleeps four num1452

Glorious Residence Le Pavoncelle one Bedroom sleeps four num1452

1 Via del Porto, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

450 m from centre

Price from €57
Glorious Residence Le Pavoncelle one Bedroom sleeps four num1453

Glorious Residence Le Pavoncelle one Bedroom sleeps four num1453

1 Via del Porto, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

450 m from centre

Price from €57
Glorious Residence Le Pavoncelle one Bedroom sleeps four num1454

Glorious Residence Le Pavoncelle one Bedroom sleeps four num1454

1 Via del Porto, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

450 m from centre

Good
2 reviews
7.5
Price from €57
Holiday home in Santa Teresa di Gallura 27332

Holiday home in Santa Teresa di Gallura 27332

Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

600 m from centre

Price from €112
Holiday Home Shardana by Interhome

Holiday Home Shardana by Interhome

Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

2.0 km from centre

Very good
2 reviews
8.5
Price from €286
ISA-Residence Cristal Blu

ISA-Residence Cristal Blu

20 Via Galliano, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

350 m from centre

Very good
2 reviews
8
Price from €60
ISA-Residence with swimming-pool in Santa Teresa di Gallura, apartments with air conditioning and private outdoor space

ISA-Residence with swimming-pool in Santa Teresa di Gallura, apartments with air conditioning and private outdoor space

28 Via Tibula, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

450 m from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Price from €57
La Rosa dei Venti

La Rosa dei Venti

La Ficaccia, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

2.4 km from centre

Price from €108
Lettu di Ita - Spectacular Gallura Stazzu with sea view and pool

Lettu di Ita - Spectacular Gallura Stazzu with sea view and pool

Strada Saltara Lu Banconi, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

9.8 km from centre

Exceptional
6 reviews
9.8
Price from €254
Punta Falcone Resort

Punta Falcone Resort

Via Ficaccia 37, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

2.0 km from centre

Very good
264 reviews
8.4
Price from €128
Quadrilocale Laura

Quadrilocale Laura

Via Sassari, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

250 m from centre

Excellent
9 reviews
8.8
Price from €118
Quaint Residence I Mirti Bianchi 1 Bedroom sleeps 4 Bilo 4

Quaint Residence I Mirti Bianchi 1 Bedroom sleeps 4 Bilo 4

28 Via Tibula, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

450 m from centre

Very good
1 reviews
8
Price from €66
Quaint Residence I Mirti Bianchi num6488

Quaint Residence I Mirti Bianchi num6488

28 Via Tibula, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

450 m from centre

Pleasant
1 reviews
6
Price from €66
Relaxing Cristal Blu Studio sleeps 3 persons num1484

Relaxing Cristal Blu Studio sleeps 3 persons num1484

11 Via Galliano, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

350 m from centre

Excellent
1 reviews
9
Price from €53
Rena Bianca Suite by La Contessa

Rena Bianca Suite by La Contessa

6 Via Lucania, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

300 m from centre

Very good
79 reviews
8.1
Price from €67
Sardegna Homes LElicriso

Sardegna Homes LElicriso

39 Via Maria Teresa, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

250 m from centre

Excellent
16 reviews
8.6
Price from €84
Tramonto sul mare

Tramonto sul mare

32 Via del Mare, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

300 m from centre

Excellent
244 reviews
8.9
Price from €75
Villa Bianca Luxury B&B Experience

Villa Bianca Luxury B&B Experience

Sentiero Rena Bianca-Municca, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

400 m from centre

Exceptional
329 reviews
9.5
Price from €153
Villa Corsara

Villa Corsara

Conca Verde, Via Calipso, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

7.9 km from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Price from €187
Villa I Graniti

Villa I Graniti

Via Delle Costellazioni, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

2.1 km from centre

Wonderful
4 reviews
9.3
Price from €286
Villa Maria Cristina

Villa Maria Cristina

Strada C. Lamberti, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

2.3 km from centre

Excellent
222 reviews
9
Price from €109
Show 61 to 90 from 209 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!