santa-teresa-gallura-hotels.com
Hotels
Santa Teresa Gallura

Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura - page 8

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
>
Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura

410 properties in Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

Angels Nest

Angels Nest

41 Via Tibula, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

650 m from centre

Excellent
7 reviews
8.8
Apartment Cristal Blu-1 by Interhome

Apartment Cristal Blu-1 by Interhome

Via Galliano 20, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

350 m from centre

Apartment Cristal Blu-2 by Interhome

Apartment Cristal Blu-2 by Interhome

Via Galliano 20, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

350 m from centre

Apartment Cristal Blu-4 by Interhome

Apartment Cristal Blu-4 by Interhome

Via Galliano 20, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

350 m from centre

Apartment I Mirti Bianchi - Bilo 4 by Interhome

Apartment I Mirti Bianchi - Bilo 4 by Interhome

Via Tibula 28, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

450 m from centre

Bonifacio Sea View

Bonifacio Sea View

Via Bonifacio, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

350 m from centre

Casa Luma

Casa Luma

Via Porto Quadro, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

1.6 km from centre

Good
5 reviews
7.8
Charming flat in Santa Teresa Gallura

Charming flat in Santa Teresa Gallura

Via L'Aquila, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Exceptional
13 reviews
9.7
Price from €80
Cuppi house

Cuppi house

8 Piazza Santa Lucia, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

300 m from centre

Exceptional
5 reviews
9.8
Cycas

Cycas

2 Via Monte Limbara, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

850 m from centre

Very good
4 reviews
8.5
Guendalina

Guendalina

Via Veneto, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

200 m from centre

Exceptional
3 reviews
10
Il Fiordo

Il Fiordo

Via Giacomo Matteotti 31, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

8.6 km from centre

Excellent
7 reviews
8.8
La casa di Giorgio

La casa di Giorgio

Via Nazionale, 20, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

600 m from centre

Wonderful
3 reviews
9.3
Le Casette del Centro

Le Casette del Centro

Via Carlo Alberto, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

250 m from centre

Le Residenze di Gallura

Le Residenze di Gallura

Via Assisi 3 Santa Teresa Gallura, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

1.0 km from centre

Excellent
10 reviews
8.7
Lu Gamasinu di Ziu Vittorio

Lu Gamasinu di Ziu Vittorio

Via Mulino a Vento 18, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

250 m from centre

Wonderful
9 reviews
9.2
Luminoso bilo vista mare con wi fi a 150 mt da Rena Bianca

Luminoso bilo vista mare con wi fi a 150 mt da Rena Bianca

Via XX Settembre 27, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

150 m from centre

Price from €86
Maison Linda

Maison Linda

Via Firenze, 11, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

700 m from centre

Exceptional
12 reviews
9.6
Price from €87
Maison Petra

Maison Petra

Via Cairoli, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

100 m from centre

Wonderful
12 reviews
9.3
Price from €105
Nausicaa 21

Nausicaa 21

3 Via Atene, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Wonderful
9 reviews
9.2
Ostro 1

Ostro 1

Via Campo Sportivo, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

850 m from centre

Price from €79
Rena Bianca Dream

Rena Bianca Dream

via azuni 4, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

200 m from centre

Residence Levante

Residence Levante

Via Cairoli, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

150 m from centre

Good
18 reviews
7.7
Price from €61
Residence Ponente

Residence Ponente

Via Nazionale, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

850 m from centre

Good
5 reviews
7.8
Price from €78
residence ulisse

residence ulisse

via aldo moro località porto pozzo, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

8.7 km from centre

Excellent
10 reviews
8.6
Price from €72
Santa Teresa Harbour Apartment

Santa Teresa Harbour Apartment

Via la Marina, 10, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

1.0 km from centre

Pleasant
12 reviews
6.6
Santa Teresa House

Santa Teresa House

Piazzale Porto Turistico, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

1.0 km from centre

Pleasant
8 reviews
6.9
Splendido mono vista mare con wi fi a 100 mt da spiaggia

Splendido mono vista mare con wi fi a 100 mt da spiaggia

Via Giuseppe Verdi 13, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

200 m from centre

Excellent
8 reviews
9
Price from €91
Studio S

Studio S

Via Sardegna 8, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

250 m from centre

Wonderful
69 reviews
9.2
Price from €37
Sun house Santa Teresa di Gallura

Sun house Santa Teresa di Gallura

Via R. F. Scott, Santa Teresa Gallura, Italy

3.0 km from centre

Very good
12 reviews
8.2
Show 211 to 240 from 410 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!